Sailor Profiles

NationSail NosSailorAgeDivision  
ALG 121CHEMAA SALAH EDDINE22 ANST293 Plus (17+) More....
ARG-176Francesca Petrazzini14Youth (u17) More....
ARG-403Celina Saubidet Birkner14Youth (u17) More....
ARG-119Micaela Rocio Lauret15Youth (u17) More....
ARG40Francisco Saubidet Birkner15Youth (u17) More....
ARU-11Mack van den Eerenbeemt16Youth (u17) More....
BEL 73Enzo Jonckheere17T293 Plus (16+) More....
BRA-12Daniel Pereira15 More....
Linli Wu More....
ESP-9Maria Fatou Losada16 More....
EST217Brigita Viilop15Youth (u17) More....
EST-400Eva Mari Mahhov17T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA 999Hugo Mollard-Tanguy17T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA-7François Prévost18T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA-916Rémi Le Guillard18T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA-388Lucie Belbeoch18T293 Plus (16+) More....
fra 286Pierre Conant16T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA-1Clément Guevel17T293 Plus (16+) More....
FRA20Lucie Pianazza15Youth (u17) More....
320Tom Monnet15Youth (u17) More....
191Toby Williams14Youth (u17) More....
248Alice Read16Youth (u17) More....
360Andrew Brown15 in July 2014Youth (u17) More....
383Matthew Carey16Youth (u17) More....
413Scarlett Olivia Croft14Youth (u17) More....
312Ben Barnwell16.5T293 Plus (17+) More....
GBR325James Barnwell16T293 Plus (17+) More....
934Rachel Horton17T293 Plus (17+) More....
14Ming Yan, Oscar To16Youth (u17) More....
13Chun Yan Wong15Youth (u17) More....
17Tsz Kit Chan16Youth (u17) More....
21Ching Yin Cheng14Youth (u17) More....
36Ho Yin Cheng15Youth (u17) More....
31Wing Chi Sandy Choi15Youth (u17) More....
Katya Ida Coelho14 More....
ISR 620Noy Drihan14Youth (u17) More....
ISR 24Yoav Omer15Youth (u17) More....
13Ruggero Lo Mauro15 More....
ITA 24Luca Di Tomassi15Youth (u17) More....
ITA-28Giulia Alagna16Youth (u17) More....
Nijima Rina More....
12-00Daigo Komatsu22T293 Plus (17+) More....
JPN-174Kensei Ikeda15Youth (u17) More....
1311Miura Kei15Youth (u17) More....
JPN121Ryohei Ishii21T293 Plus (16+) More....
52Marija Pavlova15Youth (u17) More....
LAT 116Aleksandra Kaupa13Junior (u15) More....
lat-151Ketija Birzule15Youth (u17) More....
28Mariana Aguillar15 More....
MYA6Set Naing Aung15 More....
NED - 800Lars van Someren16Youth (u17) More....
NED 358maurits Franken30-12-1998T293 Plus (16+) More....
181Daniël van der Storm14Youth (u17) More....
218Aimée Van 't Hoff16Youth (u17) More....
Ned 9999Floris Roelof Leonard Franken13Junior (u15) More....
NOR-43Jakob Ruud14Youth (u17) More....
NOR-654Fredrik L Nilsen13Junior (u15) More....
NOR-987Christoffer L Nilsen13Youth (u17) More....
NZL 120Finn Croft16 More....
310Coral Headey15 More....
Per-50Maria Belen Bazo15Youth (u17) More....
POL-507Magdalena Majewska15Youth (u17) More....
54Lucas Miranda15Youth (u17) More....
121Maxim Tokarev16Youth (u17) More....
RUS-13Mariam Sekhposyan16Youth (u17) More....
SIN98Ynez Lim16 More....
298Toni Vršcaj16Youth (u17) More....
SVK 40Martin Beránek15Youth (u17) More....
THAThanatip SUEBYUBON14 More....
Duangkamon Phongern More....
TING-YU WANG More....
tun5Safwen Mami16 More....
703Derin Günenç15Youth (u17) More....
102Maximo Nores15Youth (u17) More....
108Geronimo Nores14Youth (u15) More....
VENManuel de la Rosa15 More....
VENBarbara Moya16 More....
Live

Sponsors

Weather

5.2

DAY  SCHEDULE
Schedule
Pre
19 Jul
Arrival and Training
19 Jul
1000-1700 - Registration
1900 - Opening Ceremony
20 Jul
1000-1300 - Registration       
1500 - Practice Race 17:00 - Coaches Meeting
21-26 Jul
1000 - Racing
26 Jul
1600 - Last Warning Signal
2000 - Prizegiving
27 Jul
Departure